HELLO, read this♥
my blog, SO, respect it

You are viewing

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Welcome :D
& behind this smile of mine,
definately lurks secrets.

Enjoy your stay:D
this is my blog, so respect it(:
do tag before leavingXD

don't think u know me!

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

turn-ed 17 on 23rd'april (:
TP; N901 <33
indulge in chocolatesss
i love Javachip frap.
pink & grey is my fav colour:D
i love shopping!(:
lastly, i love my dog,COCO!
turn my world upside down
& i blow yr head!LD


Thank You

Designer: %randoms.
Basecodes: Tainted.love} && thelastnote
Images: DeviantArt
Fonts: Dafont

Monday, June 14, 2010
Monday, June 14, 2010. :)

Hello :)
My blog is so dead! :(
My life is nothing interesting!~
Last week had IFM camp
& after the camp,
everyday's just projects projects
& research research!~
2 more weeks to end IRDD
which is really a killer.
i swear after IRDD
im going to enjoy myself!~
this semester is short & fastttttt.
in a blink of an eye,
you'll see me here complaining
exam's coming real soon:D
alright, i needa go!

Sunday, May 16, 2010
Sunday, May 16, 2010. :)


(getting real busy)
2 weeks later, it's TT time:(
time for me to study real hard~~~


(miss me people)


(my plurk & twitter will still be active yo!)

Monday, May 10, 2010
Monday, May 10, 2010. :)

Adrian damn cute right? :)
he likes people reading for him:)
so my imaginary's always damn good

whenever he takes a book
for me to read for him!!~ LOL!!

i tends to make up alot of stories
but yet, it is educating & good for him!
this is an auto-post! :D
at 1pm which is my lunch time
monday's always hetic
& lessons is from 9am-6pm
whereas i have night lesson for korean!~
gonna be a long day for me!
but i always relax myself
after i reach home

ie will not touch books too! :)
thats why you know i love tuesday♥

Saturday, May 08, 2010
Saturday, May 08, 2010. :)

damn im so sick :(
severe headache last night.
can't even have a good sleep too :(
i ate too much unhealthy food!
pasar malam everyday!
my head still hurts now lahh! D:
nothing to blog & im sooo
lazy to continue about school stuffs
HAHA, & i just realized since
school reopen till now,
i haven't taken any photos ehh
should take some soon! :D
you can follow me on twitter :)
lazy to put the whole thing in my blog
maybe someday i will yeah!
click click click :)
okay, i gtg now, bye~~~~~~~~~

Friday, May 07, 2010
Friday, May 07, 2010. :)

my blog is boring~~~
i think my twitter's more exciting.
i love my cutie taemin (L)>
anw, monday was tiring as always
lessons from 9-6pm &
korean lesson, 7pm-8.30pm
really tiring, but the lessons is funn:)
i think the teacher can't stand us
we were really laugh too much! LOL

the above pict are drawn by
me, jess & laowanzxzx.
guess who's lame idea was it :x
mine's the cutest! HAHA
tuesday was no school dayyy
but had to went back
cos of project, LOL!~~~~~
i know my every tues will become
a school day next week
two major projects to dooooo:(


3 years down:)

Kukup trip, Dec'09
2 days getaway!

♥ Part 1 ♥
♥ Part 2 ♥
♥ Part 3 ♥
♥ Part 4 ♥
♥ Part 5 ♥

Follow Me♥
plurk plruk

Loved Ones♥

under maintenanceee :)
More to be uploaded!


5 years & still counting:)
Say cheese, yeah! "

Music Playlist at MixPod.com